1ST TOURNAMENT - MADRID

1ST TOURNAMENT - MADRID

SEE HOW IT WAS

PLAYERS' LIST

U10 FEMALE

 NAME COUNTRY
AITANA MARTIN CABILDO
ALEXIA KOCH
ANA DE SIMON LORENZO
ANA QIN MOLINA COLLAZOS
BEATRIZ MARTINS RUIVO
CANDELA NAVARRO HERNANDEZ
CARMEN DE PAZ IGLESIAS
CELIA MORENO SANZ
CLAUDIA HERRERO MAÑANES
DIANA VALADAS DO CARMO
INES EGUILIOR FERNANDEZ DE ARAOZ
IRENE NING LIANG
KIRA LUTCHENKO
LAURA RABASCO SEGURA
MADALENA ALBINO OSÓRIO DE CASTRO
MARIA GONZALEZ REDONDO
MARIA JIMENEZ PÉREZ
MARIA O'DONNELL GUIMARÃES CARNEIRO
MELANY ESTEBAN GONZALEZ
NAHIA SÁNCHEZ-MARIN GARCÍA
PAOLA PIÑERA CELORIO
PAULA PINTO LÓPEZ
PAULA ROMO MADERO
RAQUEL CARRETERO CALERO
ROCIO CARRETETO CALERO
SOFIA DINIS AMARAL 
SOFIA GUILLEN AGUADO
SOFIA FERREIRA DA SILVA 
VALERIA MARTIN LOPEZ

U10 MALE

NAME COUNTRY
ADOLFO ABASCAL CASTAÑO
ADRIAN SANZ DIEZ  
ALEJANDRO CÁRDENAS DE LA VEGA  
BELTRAN SERRANO DE PABLO PEREZ DE HERRASTI  
DIEGO FIDALGO MORENO
DIOGO FILIPE DA SILVA ORDONHO
DUARTE CABO REGO 
ERNESTO VALDES SPIRKIN   
FÉLIX ARDANZA-TREVIJANO GÓMEZ-ESCOLAR  
FRANCISCO MANSON BETTENCOURT SARDINHA
GONZALO BARCALA LÓPEZ  
GONZALO BARRENECHEA FERNANDE  
GONZALO MORANO SECADES  
JAIME ELIZAGA ROYO  
JORDI FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ  
JORGE GALAN CRESPO  
JORGE MARTINEZ VASQUEZ  
JOSÉ MANUEL MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ  
JUAN PEDRO RUIZ CERVANTES  
LUCA SEBASTIANI FEITO  
LUCAS DE HARO  
LUCAS LOPEZ MORATILLAS  
LUIS SERRANO DE PABLO PEREZ DE HERRASTI  
MARCOS CONDE PEREDA  
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ PELLICENA  
MISHA BOTELHO
NICOLAS SERRANO USON  
NICOLAS YONCHEV YONKOV  
PEDRO  DE SOUSA COUTINHO
SERGIO NUÑEZ MARCHAN   
TIAGO PINHO FURTADO 
VICENTE FERREIDA DE ALMEIDA CORTE-REAL 

U11 FEMALE

NAME COUNTRY
ALICIA MOLDOVAN
ANA DANIEL DANTAS MARTINS
ANDREEA TRIFAN 
AROA AJENJO GOMEZ
CARLA DE PAZ IGLESIAS
CARLOTA NOLTE SENA
CAROLINA CRUZ PEREZ
CLAUDIA PÑERA CELORIO
CONSTANÇA PEREIRA CAPELAS
CONSTANÇA TAVARES DE MELO CATALÃO
DIANA FILIPA BRANCO FERNANDEZ
DIANA FILIPA BRANCO FERNANDES
FREDERICA VICTÓRIA BOTELHO NUNES
IRIS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
LEONOR MONTEIRO
LEONOR SILVA FAUSTINO DE SOUSA
MARTA PIÑERO MAZADIEGO
MAYA NALDANDYAN
PALOMA SERRANO DE PABLO PEREZ DE HERRASTI
PATRICIA GUI
PAULA FERNANDEZ DE CASTRO ORTELLS
PAULA GARAIZABAL CONCEPCIO
SOFIA DÍEZ NAVARRO
SOFIA FERNANDEZ FIGUERAS
TERESA SALGADO POPPE
UXUE AZURZA FRADE

U11 MALE

NAME COUNTRY
ADRIAN OLTEAN ACHACOLLO
ALFONSO PORTANET FERNANDEZ-G
ALVARO GONZALEZ REY
ÁNGEL HERRERO HERNANDO
ANTONIO HILDALGO ROMERO
ANTONIO VALDES SPIRKIN
BOSCO EGUILIOR FERNANDEZ DE ARAOZ
BRUNO MANUEL FIÚZA NUNES DE ABREU
CARLOS MENDONZA HERNANDEZ
DARÍO CARBALLAL FIGAREDO
ENRIQUE CARRASCOSA DIAZ
FERMÍN BASCALA LÓPEZ
GERMÁN CASTAÑO CASTELLÓ
GONÇALO DA ROSA E CASTRO
GONZALO ALBARAN BORRERO
GUILLERMO ARCE FEWLIZ
HUGO TOMÁS GARCÍA
IGNACIO GONZALES FANO
JAVIER GONZALEZ NOMBELA 
MANUEL MATEUS FRAZÃO VOGT RODRIGUES
MARCOS MUÑOZ HERRERO
MARTIN PADILLA JAQUOTOT
MATEI FORIN PITEA
MAXI CARRASOSA DIAZ
MIGUEL MARIA FIGUEIREDO MATOS CRUZ PRAIA
NICOLÁS ORDÓÑEZ ALVAREZ
PABLO SERRANO USON 
RODRIGO DE SANTIAGO MOZES DUARTE
RODRIGO HIDALGO OLALLA
RODRIGO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS LEAL
SALVADOR SERRA MONTEIRO
TIAGO BANDEIRAS CORDEIRO NUNES DUARTE