3rd Tournament - Oporto

3RD tOURNAMENT- oporto

Info: 

Date: 15th - 16th June 2019

Club: Clube de Ténis do Porto 

SEE HOW IT WAS

Opening ceremony - June 15th

Awards ceremony - June 16th

Registred players

U10 GIRLS

NAME COUNTRY
Aitana Pascual Blanca ES
Alexia Koch PT
Beatriz dos Santos Angélico PT
Beatriz Pereira Fernandes PT
Beatriz Santos Castro PT
Carlota Ribeiro Leal PT
Carolina Sofia Barros Guedes de Carvalho PT
Claudia Herrero Mañanes ES
Daniela Portilla Gomez ES
Diana Valadas do Carmo PT
Érica Santos PT
Francisca Bragança PT
Gabriela Amorim PT
Gabriella Vaca Avendano PT
Helena Sequeira PT
Inês Magalhães PT
Irene Ning Liang PT
Madalena Nogueira Marques de Sá Queiros PT
Madalena Osório de Castro PT
Madalena Uhlfelder PT
Margarida Pedrosa Monteiro PT
Maria Carneiro PT
Maria Carvalho PT
Maria Pinto PT
Mariana Bastos França PT
Marta Lima PT
Matilde Oliveira PT
Matilde Simões da Siva PT
Nahia Garcia ES
Sofia Lopes Ferreira da Silva PT
Vittoria Accon PT
Inês Nunes Silva PT

U10 BOYS

NAME COUNTRY
Afonso Delgado Coutinho de Sousa PT
Alberto Macías Gonzalo ES
Alexandre Ataíde PT
Álvaro Carvalho PT
André Ferreira PT
António Rodrigues PT
Artur Gaspar Leite PT
Bernardo do Nascimento Resende Miranda Fernandes PT
Bernardo Martins Bray Alves PT
Bernardo Monteiro PT
Bernardo Teixeira PT
Daniel Martim Pinto Sousa PT
David Strecht PT
Dinis Pinto Freitas dos Santos Monteiro PT
Diogo Costa PT
Diogo Ordonho PT
Duarte Albuquerque Mendes PT
Duarte de Sousa Ferreira PT
Duarte Santa Maria PT
Francisco Balbeira Garcia PT
Francisco Mansson Catarino Sardinha PT
Gabriel Ataíde PT
Gonçalo de Castro Gonçalves de Almada Lobo PT
Gonçalo Miguel Monteiro Caramelo PT
Jan Bielska do Couto PT
Javier Montez Jimenez ES
João Miguel Oliveira Ventar de Matos Félix PT
João Nobre Sampaio Maia PT
João Pedro Barros Guedes de Carvalho PT
Jorge Martínez Vásquez ES
José Tomás de Almeida Castro e Silva PT
Lourenço Costa PT
Luca Sebastiani ES
Luka Chekalin PT
Mario Diaz Nombela ES
Martim dos Santos Gomes PT
Martin Figueiredo ES
Martin Koppitz PT
Mateo Portilla Gomez ES
Mauri Guilherme Silva Gomez PT
Misha Botelho PT
Paulo Barros PT
Pedro Sousa Coutinho PT
Rafael de Bastos e Portilho PT
Rafael Rodrigues PT
Rodrigo Brás Mendes PT
Salvador Almeida PT
Santiago Vasco PT
Sebastiao de Castro Gonçalves de Almada Lobo PT
Sergio Martínez Vásquez ES
Tiago Cardoso PT
Tiago Pinho Furtado PT
Tomás Carvalho Tocha PT
Tomás de Sousa Ermida PT
Tomás Figueiredo PT
Tomás Gomes Maduro PT
Tomás Saraiva PT
Vasco Sá e Melo Coelho PT
Vicente Corte Real PT
Vicente Dias Sousa Pimenta PT
Vicente Tomás Ribeiro PT
Vicente Santos PT
Vasco João Campelo  PT
Vicente Costa Ribeiro PT 

U10 GIRLS

NAME COUNTRY
Alice Gaspar Leite PT
Ana Daniel Dantas Martins PT
Beatriz Ferreira de Sousa PT
Carolina Correia PT
Carolina Dias Aleixo PT
Catarina Sousa Gomes PT
Clara Rodrigues PT
Constança Catalão PT
Diana Filipa Branco Fernandes PT
Frederica Victória Botelho Nunes PT
Gabriela da Costa Peres Marques PT
Isabella Verdoschot PT
Joana Caetano PT
Leonor Silva Faustino de Sousa PT
Margarida Ferreira PT
Margarida Mendes Leiras PT
Maria Leão PT
Maria Pinto PT
Patrícia Gui PT
Paula Muñoz Baquero ES
Rosamarina Tovar Azevedo  PT
Sara Bandeira PT
Sol Junquera Martinez  ES
Uxue Azurza Frae ES

U11 BOYS

NAME COUNTRY
Afonso Baptista Costa Araújo PT
André Martins PT
António Hidalgo Periañes ES
Bernardo Almada Lobo PT
Bruno Manuel Fiuza Nunes de Abreu PT
David Levy PT
David Trindade da Cunha PT
Diogo da Silva Gonçalves PT
Duarte Carvalho PT
Francisco Pereira Luis PT
Gonçalo Castro PT
Gonçalo do Vale PT
Gonçalo Lima PT
Gustavo Valadas do Carmo PT
Ignacio Cepeda Martinez ES
João Maria Moura Queiros Rodrigues de Freitas PT
João Masilha Leite Silva PT
Jorge Vanine PT
José Guilherme e Silva PT
Marco Issoi Coelho PT
Miguel Oliveira PT
Miguel Praia PT
Rafael Nuno da Costa Fidaldo Santos PT
Rodrigo Leal PT
Rodrigo Miguel Sobreiro Figueiredo Silva PT
Rodrigo Revilla Campo ES
Rodrigo Santiago Duarte PT
Salvados Foios Simões PT
Santiago Soares da Rosa e Medeiros Greno PT
Tiago Duarte PT
Tomás Breia de Oliveira PT
Tomás Cunha PT
Tomás Louçã Aguiar PT
Tomé Vieira PT
Valentim Ataíde PT
Valentim Soares da Rosa e Medeiros Greno PT
Vasco Martins PT