4th Tournament - Paris

4th Tournament - Paris

Info: 

Date: 20th - 21st July 2019

Club: Paris Jean Bouin

Adress: 26 Avenue du Général Sarrail, 75016 Paris, France

Openning Ceremony

20th Jully

winners

U10 GIRLS

  PLAYER COUNTRY CLUB
Winner Claúdia Herrero Mananes Club Tennis Internacional Madrid de Federación Tenis Madrid
Finalist Alexia Koch Clube Ténis de Santarém
3th Place Gabriela Amorim  Clube de Ténis de Viana
4th Place Rose Pichery Bourgain TC Boulogne Ac

U10 BOYS

  PLAYER COUNTRY CLUB
Winner Adolfo Abascal Clube de Ténis do Jamor
Finalist Arthur Milot Tennis Sucy en Brie
3th Place Duarte Ferreira Escola de Ténis Nuno André Ferreira
4th Place Victor Skora ASPTT Metz Tennis

U11 GIRLS

  PLAYER COUNTRY CLUB
Winner Massiva Boukirat, Club Paris Jean Bouin
Finalist Patricia Gui Clube de Ténis do Jamor
3th Place Diana Filipa Fernandes ALA Nun'Álvares Gondomar Ténis
4th Place Aya Lababidi TC des Loges Saint Germain

 

U11 BOYS

  PLAYER COUNTRY CLUB
Winner Rodrigo Santiago Duarte Escola de Ténis da Maia
Finalist Rafael Neto Clube de Ténis de Tavira
3th Place Gonçalo Castro Clube de Ténis de Guimarães
4th Place Luka Kirovski Osmi Tennis

Registred players

Last update: 18/07 12:17 am.

NAME CATEGORY COUNTRY
Adolfo Abascal U10
Alexia Koch  U10
Alicia Houll U11
Aliyah Darraj U10
António Hidalgo Periañes U11
Apolline Stepien U10
Aron Mezouar U10
Arthur Despin U10
Arthur Milot U10
Aya Lababidi U11
Béatrice Nguyen Van U10
Belkacem Benyahia U10
Benjamin Chanay U10
Caetana Vasconcelos Breyer U10
Carolina França U10
Célia Schreiber U10
Claudia Herrero Mañanes U10
Clerc Eloise U11
David Trindade da Cunha U11
Diana Filipa Branco Fernandes U11
Diana Valadas do Carmo U10
Diogo Filipe da Silva Ordonho  U10
Duarte de Sousa Ferreira U10
Enzo Ramonet U10
Eve Pichery Bourgain U10
Felix Labesse U11
Féodor Dossow U11
Francisco Pereira Luis  U11
Frederica Victória Botelho Nunes U11
Gabriel Fouet Prevot U10
Gabriela Amorim U10
Gabriella Vaca Avendano U10
Gaël Mourmant U11
Gaspard Fouque U10
Gonçalo da Rosa e Castro U11
Gustavo Valadas do Carmo U11
Hamoud Alomair U10  
Hector Pugliese U10
Irene Ning Liang U10
Ismael Gravier  U10
Jade Mazouar U10
Jean Mailly  U10
Jeremie Martinez U10
José Manuel Molina Rodríguez U10  
Jules Montagne U10
Julien Denoux U10
Kamiel Timmermans U11
Keltoume El Abbadi U11
Lancelot Walther U11
Léo Monguzzi U10
Loic Eeckeleers U10
Lola Delivet U11
Lorenzo Lescot U10
Louis Mari U11
Luka Chekalin U10
Luka Kirovski U11
Manuel Mateius Frazão Vogt Rodrigues U11
Mariana França U10
Massiva Boukirat U11
Mathéo  Laguerre U10
Mathias De Belder U11
Mathias Gouvenot U10
Mattiz Le Blanc U10
Maxance Dupont U10
Maxime Bach U11
Maya Nalbadyan U11
Misha Botelho U10
Nadia Benyahia U10
Nazen Verbecque U10
Nils Venot U11
Noah Rios U10
Octave Truffaut U10
Paolo Rolos U11
Patricia Gui U11
Rafael Dias Neto U11
Raphael Cabas U10
Rodrigo Santiago Mozes Duarte U11
Rose Pichery Bourgain U10
Ruth Amadi U10
Samuel Dakessian U10
Sarah Nansot    
Sofia Dinis Amaral U10
Sofian Gravier U10
Stefan Smiljkovic U10
Théo Krause U11
Tiago Duarte U11
Timothé Rakotomanga U11
Tom Berger U10
Victor Coutant  U10
Victor Skora U10
Virgile Bocquet U10
Yann Perez U11
Zoé-Cheyenne Heins U10