5th Tournament - Vilamoura

5TH Tournament - Vilamoura

INFO: 

Date: 25th - 26th September 2021

Club: Vilamoura Tennis & Padel Academy

Surface: Hardcourt

 

See how it was

RegistERed players

U10 gIRLS

Name

Country

Alice Rosas Viana PT
Ana Casimiro PT
ANGELA MOZO TOLEDO ES
Carmo Rodrigues PT
CAROLINA FRANÇA PT
Catarina Morais PT
Constança Fernandes PT
Daria Yoltukhovska PT
ERICA RUIZ CRUZ ES
ESTHER VENTURA GONZÁLEZ  ES
Filipa Alexandra Amaral PT
Inês Escaleira Esteves PT
Joana Lima PT
LARA DRONOV MERLOS ES
LENA RAPOSO SERRANO ES
LEONOR GARCÍA RUVES ES
Luisa Louro PT
MACARENA MUÑOZ BAQUERO ES
Madalena de Sousa PT
Margarida Palma PT
MARIA NIETO MARTINEZ ES
Michele Gheorghe PT
PAULA BASALO MAGDALENO ES
VALERIA PEDRAZA GARCÍA-POLO  ES
Victoriya Olenyah PT
VIOLETA PARRILLA GARCIA  ES
Vitoria Schneider PT

U10 BOYS

Name

Country

AARÓN ALMANSA SANZ  ES
ADOLFO DE VALENZUELA GUTIÉRREZ ES
Afonso Duarte Pacheco PT
AFONSO MENDES LEIRAS PT
Afonso Ranhada Borlido PT
ALBERTO PEÑA RODRIGUEZ ES
ALEJANDRO LUQUE GARCIA ES
Alejandro Palma Valverde ES
ALEXANDRE VAZ PEREIRA SCHNEEBERGER DE ATAÍDE PT
ALVARO CEPEDA MARTINEZ ES
ÁLVARO LÓPEZ GARCIA ES
António Carminé PT
CESAR TASSO SILVA LEMOS  BR
DANIEL GAVIRA PECINO ES
DAVID CĂLUGĂREANU PT
Diogo Faustino PT
EDUARDO FLEMING DE SOUSA OSÓRIO GRANJA PT
FRANCISCO LUÍS PEREIRA LOPES BACELAR ANTUNES  PT
Francisco Pacheco PT
FRANCISCO RAIADO PT
Francisco Ribas Santos PT
FREDERICO SANTOS COELHO VALENÇA ROQUE PT
Frederico Uhlfelder PT
GABRIEL SOUSA SEVERIN PT
GONZALO QUIRALTE PARDO ES
GUILHERME AFONSO DE ALMEIDA PT
Guilherme Vieira da Silva PT
GUILLERMO MANZANO ROLLÁN ES
GUSTAVO COUTINHO AZEVEDO BRAVO DE OLIVEIRA  PT
HUGO PUYANA PINEDA ES
ISAAC HORTA PT
IVÁN GARCIA PEREZ ES
JAIME MARIA CORDEIRO MOURÃO  PT
João Pedro Ramalho PT
JOSÉ MIGUEL PEREIRA DE ATOUGUIA DE ALVARENGA PT
JUAN MARTÍN GÓMEZ  ES
LEONARDO FARINA IT 
LEONARDO VIDAÑA LÓPEZ ES
LOURENÇO CASTANHEIRA PT
Lucas Luz PT
Luís Bernardo Saraiva PT
LUIS CASTRO MORENO ES
Luis Pedro Silva PT
Manuel Vicente Caetano PT
Mateo Romero Cerpa ES
Mateus Rosas PT
Maxime Delpouget PT
MIGUEL FERNANDES CAVALHEIRO MARQUES COELHO PT
Miguel Pedroso PT
NIKOLA FARINA IT 
NUNO FRANCISCO MARQUES CAETANO GERSÃO VENTURA PT
Nuno Graça Moura PT
PABLO VELASCO PALMA ES
Pedro Maria Barbosa PT
Pedro Salvado PT
ROBERTO ARNAL MURIEL ES
Rodrigo Escobar Alfonsin  ES
RODRIGO ESCOBAR ALFONSIN  ES
RUBENS VELASCO PALMA  ES
Santiago Ramos PT
SEBASTIAO ASSIS BRANCO ROCHA  PT
Tiago Arez PT
Tiago Leal PT
Tomás Ressureição PT
Tomás Viana PT

u11 girls

Name

Country

ANA LUQUE PERONA  ES
Andreea Maria Stanciu  Romania
Camila Monteiro PT
Ema Gomes PT
ESTRELLA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ ES
Francisca Caetano PT
Inês Milheiro PT
IRENE BASALO MAGDALENO ES
IRENE MARTÍNEZ TEJADA ES
ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA  ES
Laura Salvado PT
Leonor Mariano PT
LUCIE PELAEZ CUENCA  ES
MARÍA ORTEGA ABAD ES
Marta Lima PT
Matilde Ferreira Bento PT
PAULA MARTÍNEZ TEJADA ES
Sofia Almeida PT
SOFIA FERREIRA DA SILVA PT

u11 boys

Name

Country

Afonso Coutinho PT
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ BERRUEZO ES
ÁLVARO VELASCO PALMA  ES
ALVARO VENTURA GONZÁLEZ  ES
BELTRÁN AYALA AVENTIN ES
BERNARDO TEIXEIRA PT
CAYETANO BLANCO RODRIGUEZ ES
DARÍO RUIZ CRUZ ES
Duarte Santa Maria PT
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ GARCÍA ES
Francisco Sardinha PT
Gabriel Ataíde PT
GONÇALO AFONSO DE ALMEIDA E CASTRO PT
GONÇALO JACINTO CHAVES DE AMORIM PT
Hugo Almansa Sanz ES
HUGO DE DIOS MAYORAL ES
HUGO LARA MOLINA ES
JOAO DUARTE ARNAUTH DE JESUS BARROCAS PT
JOÃO MARIA LANHOSO LARANGEIRA DE ALMEIDA TÉTÉ PT
JORDI FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ ES
JOSE DRONOV MERLO ES
Lourenço Pedro Correia  PT
LUIS MARTIN GÓMEZ  ES
MARTIN AMADO NIELSEN PT
MATTHEW KIERNAN  UK
MAURO GALDEANO DÍAZ  ES
Miguel Ferreira Bento PT
Misha Botelho PT
OSCAR FARINHAS LOPES FIGUEIREDO PT
PABLO MARTÍN MÁRQUEZ ES
Raul Marin PT
RAUL MARTINEZ MATEOS ES
Ricardo da Veiga Ferro Póvoa Duarte PT
Rodrigo Guerreiro PT
Santiago Vasco PT
Simão Miranda PT
Simão Rosa PT
Vasco Cabrita PT
VICENTE SAPAGE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS  PT

Draws

ORDER OF PLAY

  • vanguard_stars_vilamoura_2021_domingo