Ranking

Ranking

*Points bonus 

| 2 Tournois - 2 points | 3 Tournois -  4 points | 4 Tournois - 6 points | 

Dernière mise à jour 20/10.

U10 GIRLS

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

OPORTO

LISBON

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Noa Freitas PT 6 9 12 6 9 42
2 Ana Luque Perona  ES 4 x 15 12 10 41
3 Helena Sequeira PT 4 12 9 9 x 34
4 Irene Basalo Magdaleno ES 2 x x 15 15 32
5 Sofia Almeida PT 4 15 1 6 x 26
5 Marta Lima PT 4 10 6 6 x 26
7 Lena Raposo Serrano ES 4 x 1 10 4 19
5 Beatriz Angélico PT 4 6 4 4 x 18
5 Sofia Skrypnichenko PT 4 4 6 4 x 18
5 Sofia Ferreira da Silva PT 2 6 10 x x 18
6 Carmo Rodrigues PT 6 4 1 1 1 13
6 Carolina França PT 6 1 1 1 4 13
7 Paola Piñera Celorio ES   x x x 12 12
8 Mariana Fonte PT 4 4 1 1 x 10
8 Ema Gomes PT 4 1 4 1 x 10
8 Camila Monteiro PT 2 x 4 4 x 10
8 Estrella Rodriguez Fernandez ES 4 x 1 4 1 10
9 Carolina Bernardo PT 2 1 6 x x 9
9 Paula Martínez Tejada ES 2 x x 6 1 9
10 Daniela Leão PT 2 x 4 1 x 7
10 Clara Pereira Gomes PT 2 x 1 4 x 7
10 Leonor Ciobanu PT 2 4 1 x x 7
10 Inês Magalhães PT 2 1 4 x x 7
10 Vitoria Schneider PT 2 1 4 x x 7
12 Lara Dronov Merlos ES 4 x 1 1 1 7
10 Francisca Caetano PT 4 1 1 1 x 7
11 María Ortega Abad ES   x x x 6 6
11 Naira Jorrín Fernández  ES   x x x 6 6
11 Paula Merlo ES   x x x 6 6
11 Sofia Kova ES   x x x 6 6
11 Margarida Monteiro PT   x 6 x x 6
11 Constança Maia PT   6 x x x 6
11 Paola Draskovic ES   6 x x x 6
12 Roció Carretero Calero ES   x x x 4 4
12 Rocio Orozco Albendiz  ES   x x x 4 4
12 Alejandra Regueiro ES   x x 4 x 4
12 Laura Levy PT   x x 4 x 4
12 Laura Pires Salvado PT   x x 4 x 4
12 Inês Milheiro PT   x 4 x x 4
12 Kika Lima PT   x 4 x x 4
12 Inês Escaleira Esteves PT   4 x x x 4
12 Leonor Leitão PT   4 x x x 4
13 Violeta Parrilla Garcia ES 2 x x 1 1 4
12 Barbare Tsiklauri PT 2 x 1 1 x 4
12 Rosarinho Ferreira Rodrigues PT 2 x 1 1 x 4
12 Luisa Louro PT 2 1 x 1 x 4
13 Alba Suleyma Martínez Boudajatta ES   x x x 1 1
13 Blanca Gómez Martín ES   x x x 1 1
13 Carla Simón Díaz ES   x x x 1 1
13 Carmen Cabeza Carballar  ES   x x x 1 1
13 María Gómez Martín ES   x x x 1 1
13 Paula Basalo Magdaleno ES   x x x 1 1
13 Valeria Pedraza García-Polo ES   x x x 1 1
13 Cristina Quintero Crespo ES   x x 1 x 1
13 Ema Esteves PT   x x 1 x 1
13 Isa Silva PT   x x 1 x 1
13 Margarida Palma PT   x x 1 x 1
13 Leonor Nunes PT   x 1 x x 1
13 Beatriz Gueiral PT   1 x x x 1
13 Blanca Talin Maiz ES   1 x x x 1
13 Inês Azevedo Trindade Monteiro PT   1 x x x 1
13 Leonor Azevedo Trindade Monteiro PT   1 x x x 1

u10 boys

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

OPORTO

LISBON

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Francisco Sardinha PT 6 15 10 6 9 46
2 Dário Ruiz Cruz ES 4 x 15 10 15 44
3 Duarte Santa Maria PT 6 9 6 9 4 34
4 Jordi Fernández Rodriguez ES 4 x 4 12 12 32
5 Misha Botelho PT 6 12 2 4 4 28
6 Vicente Sapage Ferreira dos Santos  PT 4 4 9 6 x 23
7 Afonso Delgado Coutinho de Sousa  PT 4 4 12 1 x 21
8 António Rodrigues PT 4 6 4 6 x 20
9 José Dronov Merlos ES 4 x 6 2 6 18
10 Manuel Gonçalves PT   x x 15 x 15
10 Rodrigo Gomes Laje Guerreiro PT 6 2 2 1 4 15
11 Nuno McCrorie da Graça Moura PT 4 6 2 2 x 14
11 Simão Miranda PT 4 x 4 2 4 14
12 Ángel Rabasco Segura ES 6 1 1 4 1 13
12 Luis Pedro Sandão Silva PT 4 1 4 4 x 13
13 Bernardo Monteiro PT 4 6 1 1 x 12
13 Gonçalo Mártires PT 6 1 2 1 2 12
13 Hugo Lara Molina ES 4 x 2 4 2 12
14 Gustavo Bravo de Oliveira PT 4 1 4 2 x 11
14 João Félix  PT 4 1 4 2 x 11
15 Adrián Valdivia ES   x x x 10 10
15 Afonso Manuel Pacheco PT 4 4 1 1 x 10
15 Frederico Uhlfelder PT 4 4 1 1 x 10
15 Martin Nielsen PT 2 x x 6 2 10
15 Mateus Sanches Ferreira Rosas PT 4 1 1 4 x 10
15 Gonçalo de Almeida Ribeiro David Pereira PT   10 x x x 10
16 Lourenço Correia PT 2 1 6 x x 9
17 Álvaro Ventura González  ES 2 x x 4 2 8
17 Bernardo Teixeira PT 4 1 1 2 x 8
17 Santiago Vasco PT 2 4 2 x x 8
17 Tomás Miguel Leitão Lourenço Serrano  PT 4 1 2 1 x 8
18 Gonçalo Amorim PT 2 x 1 4 x 7
18 Gonzalo Quirarlte Pardo  ES 2 x x 4 1 7
18 Hugo de Dios Mayoral ES 4 x 1 1 1 7
18 Salvador Miranda PT 4 1 1 1 x 7
18 Vasco Cabrita PT 4 1 1 1 x 7
19 Fernando Fontán Pardo de Santayana ES   x x x 6 6
19 Francisco Luís Bacelar Antunes PT 2 x 2 2 x 6
19 Gabriel Vaz Pereira Schneeberger Ataíde PT   x 6 x x 6
19 Gonçalo Oliveira Ferreira PT 2 2 2 x x 6
19 Louis d'AUZAC de LAMARTINIE ES   x x x 6 6
19 Lourenço Gil Rodrigues PT 2 x 2 2 x 6
19 Pablo Mártín Márquez ES   x x x 6 6
19 Vicente Tomás Ribeiro PT   6 x x x 6
20 Alvaro Cepeda-Martinez ES 2 x x 2 1 5
20 Francisco Ribas Gomes dos Santos PT 2 x 2 1 x 5
20 Iván García Perez ES 2 x x 1 2 5
20 João Manuel Rosado da Conceição PT 2 x 1 2 x 5
20 Rodrigo Mendes PT 2 1 2 x x 5
20 Simão Carvalho PT 2 1 2 x x 5
20 Tomás Silveira PT 2 x 1 2 x 5
21 Bernardo Fernandes PT   4 x x x 4
21 Bernardo Machado PT 2 x x 1 1 4
21 Bruno Almeida Santos Costa PT   x 4 x x 4
21 Diogo Costa PT   4 x x x 4
21 Eloy Fernandez Garcia ES 2 x x 1 1 4
21 Gaspar Correia Freire PT   x 4 x x 4
21 João Pedro Silva PT   4 x x x 4
21 Matthew Kiernan ES   x x x 4 4
21 Mauro Galdeano Díaz  ES   x x x 4 4
21 PEPE GARCIA RUIZ ES   x x x 4 4
21 Raul Marin PT 2 x 1 1 x 4
21 Raúl Nieto Martínez ES   x x x 4 4
21 Ricardo Ferro Duarte PT 2 1 1 x x 4
21 Tomás Viana PT 2 x 1 1 x 4
23 Alexander Leifer  ES   x x x 2 2
23 Artur Correia Freire PT   x 2 x x 2
23 Beltrán Ayala Aventín ES   x x x 2 2
23 Carlos Ernst PT   x 2 x x 2
23 Cesar Calle Alvarez ES   x x x 2 2
23 Cesar Lemos ES   x 1 x 1 2
23 Daniel Gavira Pecino ES   x x x 2 2
23 Gabriel Sousa Severin PT   x x 2 x 2
23 Gonçalo Pedro Santos PT   x x 2 x 2
23 Gonzalo Azcárate Romero  ES   x x x 2 2
23 Iker Lopez Moran ES   x x x 2 2
23 Iván Hernández González ES   x x x 2 2
23 Javier Cela Sánchez  ES   x x x 2 2
23 João Maria Palma Alentejano Hassan PT   x 2 x x 2
23 João Pedro Carvalho PT   2 x x x 2
23 Manuel Godinho PT   x x 2 x 2
23 Nicolás de Villar de la Peña ES   x x x 2 2
23 Pedro Maria Santos Barbosa PT   2 x x x 2
23 Roberto Gago Navarro ES   x x x 2 2
23 Stefan Shangichev ES   x x x 2 2
24 Alexandre Vaz Pereira Schneeberger Ataíde PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Alfonso Mancha Rabaneda ES   x x x 1 1
24 Alvaro Cruz Rivero ES   x x x 1 1
24 Álvaro López García  ES   x x x 1 1
24 Álvaro Velasco Palma  ES   x x x 1 1
24 André Ferreira PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Bernardo Bray Alves PT   x x 1 x 1
24 Cayetano Rodríguez Barrientos ES   x x x 1 1
24 Daniel Sabino PT   x x 1 x 1
24 Darío Gómez de Tejada Paisano ES   x x x 1 1
24 Eduardo Fleming de Sousa Osório Granja PT   1 x x x 1
24 Enrique López Garcia ES   x x x 1 1
24 Félix Ardanza Trevijano ES   x x x 1 1
24 Francisco Javier Fernández Barea ES   x x x 1 1
24 Francisco Raiado PT   x x 1 x 1
24 George Howe PT   x x 1 x 1
24 Gonçalo Castro PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Gonçalo de Castro Gonçalves de Almada Lobo PT   1 x x x 1
24 Gonçalo Martins de Sousa  PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Gonçalo Plaza Cunha  PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Gonzalo Muñoz Lucena ES   x x x 1 1
24 Guille Cuadrillero Romero ES   x x x 1 1
24 Henrique Pontes Vasconcelos de Abreu Gonçalves PT   x 1 x x 1
24 HUGO PUYANA PINEDA ES   x x x 1 1
24 IGNACIO ESTRADA DIAZ ES   x x x 1 1
24 Isaac Salavessa Horta PT   x x 1 x 1
24 Joao Francisco Pacheco PT   x x 1 x 1
24 João Vicente Domingos Pinto PT   1 x x x 1
24 Juan Padilla Ramos ES   x x x 1 1
24 Leo Sanz Muela ES   x x x 1 1
24 Leonardo Martins PT   x x 1 x 1
24 Lourenço Amaral PT   1 x x x 1
24 Manuel Filipe Marques dos Santos Henriques Pires PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Marco Corbacho García ES   x x x 1 1
24 Marcos Daniel Rivilla Alamo  ES   x x x 1 1
24 Martín Vílchez Puentedura ES   x x x 1 1
24 Mateo Márquez Guerreiro ES   x x x 1 1
24 Miguel Alvadia PT   1 x x x 1
24 Miguel Coelho Antunes Repolho de Sequeira PT   1 x x x 1
24 Miguel Marques PT   1 x x x 1
24 Pablo Velasco Palma  ES   x x x 1 1
24 Pedro Carrasco Benito ES   x x 1 x 1
24 Pedro Pires Salvado PT   x x 1 x 1
24 Pietro Santos PT   1 x x x 1
24 Ricardo Gomes Ferreira PT   1 x x x 1
24 Rubens Velasco Palma ES   x x x 1 1
24 Sebastião de Castro Gonçalves de Almada Lobo PT   1 x x x 1
24 Sergio Pradanos Galeron ES   1 x x x 1
24 Simão Mota Miranda Bordalo PT   1 x x x 1
24 Simão Rodrigues Pinto PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Tiago Leal PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Tiago Miguel Mascarenhas Bastos Vaz Valente PT   1 x x x 1
24 Tomás da Costa Pereira Rosas Viana PT   1 x x x 1
24 Tomás Ressureição PT   x 1 x x 1
24 Yixuan Jerry Li PT   x 1 x x 1

u11 girls

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

OPORTO

LISBON

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Gabriela Agra Amorim PT 6 15 6 6 12 45
2 Claudia Herrero Mañanes ES 6 12 10 6 6 40
3 Laura Rabasco Segura ES 6 6 6 12 6 36
4 Beatriz Santos Castro PT 4 6 12 10 x 32
4 Nahia Sanchez-Marin Garcia ES 2 x 15 x 15 32
5 Lillie Burgess-Allen EN 4 x 9 9 9 31
6 Mariana França PT 6 6 4 4 6 26
7 Clara Coimbra Mártires PT 6 4 4 6 4 24
8 Matilde Novais PT 2 10 x 6 x 18
9 Deva Raposo Serrano ES 4 x 6 1 4 15
9 Matilde Silva PT 4 4 6 1 x 15
9 Valentina Carreras Medina ES   x x 15 x 15
10 Leonor Passos PT 4 4 1 4 x 13
11 Gabriella Vaca Avendaño  ES 4 x 4 1 1 10
11 Maria Carneiro PT 4 1 4 1 x 10
11 Paula Navarro Sanchez  ES   x x x 10 10
12 Irene Liang PT 2 6 1 x x 9
12 Vittoria Accon PT   9 x x x 9
13 Alexia Koch PT 2 4 1 x x 7
13 Madalena Uhlferder PT 2 4 1 x x 7
14 María Dinu ES   x x x 6 6
15 Ainara Fernández Sánchez ES   x x x 4 4
15 Beatriz Ruivo PT 2 1 x 1 x 4
15 Catarina Bobil PT 2 1 1 x x 4
15 Cayetana Fernandez Martinez ES   4 x x x 4
15 Clara Sánchez Haro  ES   x x x 4 4
15 Diana do Carmo PT 2 1 1 x x 4
15 Érica Santos PT 2 1 1 x x 4
15 Giulia Leo PT 2 1 1 x x 4
15 Madalena Osório de Castro PT 2 1 x 1 x 4
15 Margarida Oliveira PT 2 1 1 x x 4
15 Mariana Luiz e Cunha PT   4 x x x 4
15 Marina Hernández Sánchez-Marin ES   x x x 4 4
15 Matilde Coelho Mirra PT   4 x x x 4
15 Raquel Carretero Calero ES   x x x 4 4
15 Tania Simón Diaz  ES   x x x 4 4
16 Adriana Acosta Ruíz ES   x x x 1 1
16 Blanca Cano Domínguez ES   x x x 1 1
16 Carolina Santos PT   x 1 x x 1
16 Constança Esteves PT   1 x x x 1
16 Cristina Bernier Caso ES   x x x 1 1
16 Joana Gaspar Sá e Silva PT   x x 1 x 1
16 Juliana Galhano PT   1 x x x 1
16 Lara Mafalda de Jesus Vieira Pina Alves  PT   1 x x x 1
16 Laura Gomez Makovetskaya ES   x x x 1 1
16 Leonor Céu Ferreira PT   x x 1 x 1
16 LUCIA LOPEZ  ES   x x x 1 1
16 Madalena Sá Queirós PT   x 1 x x 1
16 Margarida Pedrosa Monteiro PT   1 x x x 1
16 Maria do Carmo Landureza PT   x 1 x x 1
16 María Victoria Herrera Mena  ES   x x x 1 1
16 Marta Bikbulatova PT   1 x x x 1
16 Matilde Oliveira PT   1 x x x 1
16 Matilde Teixeira Pedro Gonçalves Amaro PT   x x 1 x 1
16 Sofía Amparo Martínez Boudajatta  ES   x x x 1 1

u11 boys

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

OPORTO

LISBON

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Adolfo Abascal PT 4 15 15 x 12 46
2 Javier Montes ES 2 x 10 15 x 27
3 David Strecht Ribeiro PT 2 12 12 x x 26
4 Diogo Ordonho PT 6 4 6 4 4 24
4 Lourenço Costa PT 4 9 x 10 1 24
5 Duarte de Sousa Ferreira PT 4 4 x 9 6 23
5 Salvador Amaral Nunes Gonçalves de Almeida PT 4 6 9 x 4 23
6 Martim Gomes PT 2 x x 12 6 20
6 Martín Rodriguez Pellicena ES 4 6 x 6 4 20
7 Daniel Rodriguez Fernandez ES 4 x 6 4 4 18
8 Luka Chekalin PT 4 4 x 6 2 16
9 Mario Morilla Segovia ES   x x x 15 15
10 Álvaro Carvalho PT 2 6 4 x x 12
10 Bernardo Soto Severino PT 2 x 4 6 x 12
10 Pedro Simões PT 4 1 6 1 x 12
11 Tomás Saraiva PT   10 x x x 10
11 Bruno Rizzetto Borja  ES   x x x 10 10
11 Rafael Bastos Portilho PT 2 2 6 x x 10
11 Francisco Pinheiro PT 2 x 4 4 x 10
11 Gonçalo Caramelo PT 4 1 4 1 x 10
11 Vasco Horta Piedade da Costa Ribeiro  PT 4 1 4 1 x 10
12 Nicolás Yonchev Yonkov ES   x x x 9 9
13 João Maia PT 2 4 1 x x 7
13 Vasco Sá e Melo Coelho PT 2 x 1 4 x 7
13 Lucas Perona Rodriguez ES 2 x x 4 1 7
13 Manuel Ruiz Mateos ES 2 x x 4 1 7
14 Adrián Herrera Miguel ES   6 x x x 6
14 Vasco William Tannock Duarte  PT   x x 6 x 6
14 David Acosta Adame ES   x x x 6 6
14 Javier Aguirrebengoa Gonsalves ES   x x x 6 6
15 António Levi Amorim Almeida PT 2 2 1 x x 5
15 Gonçalo Sousa PT 2 x x 1 2 5
16 Daniel Herrero Robertson ES   4 x x x 4
16 Gonçalo Mendes PT   4 x x x 4
16 Ramón Talin Maiz ES   4 x x x 4
16 Tomas Gomes Maduro PT   4 x x x 4
16 Pedro Sousa Coutinho PT   x 4 x x 4
16 João Pedro Santos PT   x x 4 x 4
16 Vicente Ferreira de Almeida Corte Real  PT   x x 4 x 4
16 IGNACIO MARTÍNEZ IDIGORAS ES   x x x 4 4
16 Javier Guerrero Bey ES   x x x 4 4
16 Jose María Rodriguez ES   x x x 4 4
16 Rafael António Irigoyen Alba  ES   x x x 4 4
16 Rui Lourenço Veloso PT 2 1 1 x x 4
16 Vicente Dias Sousa Pimenta  PT 2 1 1 x x 4
16 Miguel Mota PT 2 x 1 1 x 4
16 Gonzalo García Ruves ES 2 x x 1 1 4
16 Juan Luque García ES 2 x x 1 1 4
16 Rocco Condenço PT 2 x x 1 1 4
17 Luka Kirovski FR   2 x x x 2
17 Tomás Ermida PT   2 x x x 2
17 Darío Pedraza García-Polo ES   x x x 2 2
17 Francisco Bernier Caso ES   x x x 2 2
17 Ignacio Gómez Martín ES   x x x 2 2
17 Javier González ES   x x x 2 2
17 Pablo López Coca ES   x x x 2 2
17 RUBÉN ARMIJO BALLESTEROS ES   x x x 2 2
17 Sergio Sanchez Fierro  ES   x x x 2 2
18 Afonso Martins PT   1 x x x 1
18 Afonso Soares PT   1 x x x 1
18 Daniel Sousa PT   1 x x x 1
18 Guilherme Ricardo Pereira Lopes PT   1 x x x 1
18 Martim Alves PT   1 x x x 1
18 Martim Koppitz PT   1 x x x 1
18 Martín Figueiredo ES   1 x x x 1
18 Paulo Barros PT   1 x x x 1
18 Pedro Miguel Mascarenhas Bastos Vaz Valente PT   1 x x x 1
18 Rafael Rodrigues PT   1 x x x 1
18 Tiago Cardoso PT   1 x x x 1
18 Vasco Coutinho PT   1 x x x 1
18 Lourenço Rosalez PT   x 1 x x 1
18 Afonso Fernando Ribeiro Soares PT   x x 1 x 1
18 Bernardo Ganhão PT   x x 1 x 1
18 Dinis Morao PT   x x 1 x 1
18 Salvador Gago PT   x x 1 x 1
18 Alejandro Corbacho García ES   x x x 1 1
18 Álvaro Cristo Mesa  ES   x x x 1 1
18 Andrés Solares Menéndez ES   x x x 1 1
18 Fernando Márquez Martin ES   x x x 1 1
18 Fernando Poveda Silvente ES   x x x 1 1
18 Francisco Manuel Víchez Puentedura ES   x x x 1 1
18 Gonzalo Vílchez Puentedura ES   x x x 1 1
18 Ignacio Ruiz Marchena  ES   x x x 1 1
18 Javier Arnão ES   x x x 1 1
18 Jorge Garcia Montes ES   x x x 1 1
18 Pablo Bonson Pavon ES   x x x 1 1
18 Pedro Mancha Rabaneda ES   x x x 1 1