Ranking

Ranking

*Pontos bónus 

| 2 Torneios - 2 pontos | 3 Torneios -  4 pontos | 4 Torneios - 6 pontos

 

 Última atualização 20/07/2021

U10 GIRLS

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

LISBON

OPORTO

MADRID

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Inês Escaleira Esteves PT   12 15 6     33
2 LENA RAPOSO SERRANO ES   10 6 10     26
3 Carmo Rodrigues PT   1 12 6     19
4 Ainara García Jiménez ES       15     15
4 Noa Freitas PT   15         15
5 Carolina França PT   9 4 1     14
6 Shiori Garcia Kurisaka ES       12     12
6 Vitoria Schneider PT   6 6       12
7 Carolina Bernardo PT   6 4       10
7 Inês Magalhães PT   4 6       10
7 Leonor Martins PT     10       10
7 Michele Gheorghe PT   6 4       10
8 Adel Fernández de Valderrama Cantu ES       9     9
8 Madalena Mariano de Sousa PT     9       9
9 Daniela Celemi ES     6       6
9 Lara Dronov Merlos PT   1 1 4     6
9 Leonor Matos Nunes PT   6         6
9 María Serrano De Pablo Pérez De Herrasti ES       6     6
9 Sira García Bonis ES       6     6
10 Alice da Costa Ferreira Rosas Viana  PT   1 4       5
10 Ana Casimiro PT   4 1       5
10 Barbare Tsiklauri PT   4 1       5
10 Catarina Morais PT   4 1       5
10 Íris Oliveira PT   1 4       5
10 Maria Pilar Coelho de Lacerda Ferreira PT   1 4       5
10 Thais Rodrigues Carvalho PT   4 1       5
11 Alba Barrio Pereira ES       4     4
11 Ángela Mozo Toledo ES       4     4
11 Carla Simón Díaz ES       4     4
11 Clara Gomendio Tristán ES       4     4
11 Constança Gomes Fernandes PT     4       4
11 Leonor Leitão PT     4       4
11 Lucía Couso Fernández ES       4     4
11 Luisa Louro PT   4         4
11 Martina Vicente Sendra ES       4     4
11 Rocío Carretero Calero ES       4     4
13 Joana Ferreira Anacleto Bastos Lima PT   1 1       2
13 Sofía Reina Lázaro ES     1 1     2
12 Sofia Silva PT   1 1       2
14 Carla González Merlo ES       1     1
14 Cristina Barrenechea Fernández ES       1     1
14 Daniella González Abarrio ES       1     1
14 Diana García Robles ES       1     1
14 Erica Ruiz Cruz ES       1     1
14 Fátima Sáez Lemes ES       1     1
14 Inês Silva PT     1       1
14 Laura Rodríguez De Castro ES       1     1
14 Leonor Ciobano PT   1         1
14 Madalena de Sousa PT   1         1
14 Madalena Silva PT     1       1
14 Malena García Sanz ES       1     1
14 Margarida Sofia Garcia Nunes PT   1         1
14 Maria Malta PT     1       1
14 Mariana León Martínez ES       1     1
14 Matilde Barbosa PT     1       1
14 Matilde Cabana PT   1         1
14 Paula Basalo Magdaleno ES       1     1
14 Rosarinho Ferreira Rodrigues PT   1         1
14 Teresa Peñaranda Sendagorta ES       1     1

u10 boys

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

LISBON

OPORTO

MADRID

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Gonzalo Quiralte Pardo ES   15 6 9     30
2 Iván Hernández González  ES     12 12     24
2 Nuno McCrorie da Graça Moura PT   9 15       24
3 Cesar Tasso Silva Lemos BR   4 10 4     18
3 Luis Pedro Sandão Silva PT   12 4 2     18
4 Gustavo Bravo Oliveira PT   2 9 6     17
5 Kris Vranes Graovac ES       15     15
6 Francisco Ribas Santos PT   6 4 4     14
7 Miguel Soares Castiço Pedroso PT   6 6 1     13
7 Sebastião Rocha PT   6 6 1     13
8 Sergio Martínez Vásquez         10     10
8 Simão Pinto PT   10         10
9 Frederico Uhlfelder PT   6 2       8
9 Leonardo Vidaña López ES     4 4     8
9 Lucas Luz PT     4 4     8
9 Luis Bernardo Saraiva PT   2 6       8
9 Tiago Leal PT   4 4       8
10 Tiago Arez PT   4 2 1     7
11 Gonzalo Barrenechea Fernández ES       6     6
11 Hugo González García ES       6     6
11 Juan Esteban Vallejo Mejía ES       6     6
11 Pedro Maria Barbosa PT   4 2       6
12 José Miguel Pereira de Atouguia de Alvarenga PT   2 2 1     5
12 Mateus Rosas PT   4 1       5
13 Adrián Ruiz De Mendoza Daroca ES       4     4
13 Eduardo Granja PT     4       4
13 Gabriel Sousa severin PT   4         4
13 Ignacio García Barrionuevo ES       4     4
13 Iván Diez Molina ES       4     4
13 João Pedro Brito Ramalho Almeida PT   4         4
13 Mauro Donoso Martín ES       4     4
13 Miguel Maria Abreu Vidal de Castro PT   4         4
13 Miguel Santiago da Costa Peres Marques PT     4       4
13 Miguel Sequeira PT   2 2       4
13 Simão Bordalo PT     4       4
14 Alexandre Vaz Pereira Schneeberger de Ataíde PT     1 2     3
14 Bacho Tsiklauri PT   1 1 1     3
14 David Alexandre do Nascimento Gomes PT   1 2       3
14 Gonçalo Guimarães PT   2 1       3
14 IVÁN MARTINEZ AGUDO ES     1 2     3
14 Miguel Coelho PT   1 2       3
14 Pedro Melo Vieira da Silva PT   1 1 1     3
14 Tomás Viana PT   1 2       3
15 Adolfo de Valenzuela Gutiérrez ES       2     2
15 Adrián Pérez Encinas ES       2     2
15 Afonso Leiras PT     2       2
15 Afonso Sá Maia PT     2       2
15 Alberto Peña Rodríguez ES       2     2
15 Ángel Rabasco Segura ES    1   1     2
15 António Pimenta PT     2       2
15 Beltrán Serrano De Pablo Pérez De Herrasti ES       2     2
15 Bruno Kisslinger PT   1 1       2
15 David Călugăreanu PT     1 1     2
15 Francisco Luís Pereira Lopes Bacelar Antunes  PT   2         2
15 Francisco Pacheco PT   1 1       2
15 Gonçalo Mártires PT   1 1       2
15 Gonçalo Morais PT   1   1     2
15 Gonçalo Mota PT     2       2
15 Guilherme Afonso de Almeida PT   1   1     2
15 Guilherme Vieira da Silva PT       2     2
15 Ignacio Medina Costa ES       2     2
15 Javier Lara ES       2     2
15 Jorge Peñaranda Sendagorta ES       2     2
15 Martim Bastos Santos PT     2       2
15 Martín Soriano Galindo ES       2     2
15 Pedro Guerrero Iglesias ES       2     2
15 Pedro Salvado PT   1 1       2
15 Ricardo Ferreira PT     2       2
15 Salvador Soares D’Albergaria Belchior Uva PT   2         2
15 Santiago Prieto PT     1 1     2
15 Sergio Ojalvo Madroño         2     2
15 Tomás Miguel Guilherme Ressurreição PT   2         2
15 Yago Piñera Díaz         2     2
15 Mario de Diego ES       2     2
16 Afonso Ranhada Borlido PT     1       1
16 Alberto Lasaga Perez ES       1     1
16 Alex Buendía Cuenca ES       1     1
16 Álvaro Cambronero ES       1     1
16 Álvaro Cepeda Martínez ES       1     1
16 Álvaro López García ES       1     1
16 António Carminé PT   1         1
16 Brais Lucio Cora ES       1     1
16 Carlos Carrera Pérez ES       1     1
16 Diogo Faustino PT   1         1
16 Francisco Maia Cardoso Pereira Viana PT     1       1
16 Francisco Marinho Ribeiro PT     1       1
16 Francisco Pelejão Serrano de Castelo Branco  PT     1       1
16 Francisco Pereira Madeira Raiado PT   1         1
16 Francisco Ribeiro PT     1       1
16 Gonçalo Pedro Santos PT   1         1
16 Iker Buendía Cuenca ES       1     1
16 Indra Vergne  USA     1       1
16 Jaime Cortázar Martín ES       1     1
16 Javier Olivares Toledo ES       1     1
16 João Maria Alves PT   1         1
16 João Miguel Nogueira Freitas PT     1       1
16 João Vicente Pinto  PT     1       1
16 José Duarte Vaz Oliveira  PT     1       1
16 Juan Martel Peira ES       1     1
16 Lourenço de Oliveira Martins  PT     1       1
16 Lucas Martínez Vélez ES       1     1
16 Manuel Pineda Sanchez ES     1       1
16 Martín González Sánchez ES       1     1
16 Mateo Aragonés Martin-Portugués ES       1     1
16 Mathias Kerkhofs PT       1     1
16 Maxime Jorge Delpouget FR     1       1
16 Miguel Ocejo Cecilia ES       1     1
16 Oliver Martín López ES       1     1
16 Pablo Martínez Fernández ES       1     1
16 Pedro carrasco Benito  ES    1         1
16 Pedro Nuno de Cardoso Narciso PT   1         1
16 Samuel Garcia ES       1     1
16 Santiago Coelho Ramos PT     1       1

u11 girls

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

LISBON

OPORTO

MADRID

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Ana Luque Perona  ES   15 15 6     36
2 Sofia Almeida PT   10 9 4     23
3 Ailish García Fernández ES       15     15
4 Isabel Hernández García  ES   1 12       13
5 Inês Milheiro PT   4 4 4     12
6 Marina Gerova Gocheva ES       12     12
6 Laura Salvado PT   6 6       12
6 Maria Margarida Gomes Da Costa Aniceto Monteiro PT   12         12
7 Irene Basalo Magdaleno ES       10     10
7 Clara Pereira Gomes PT   4 6       10
7 Francisca Caetano PT   9 1       10
7 Helena Sequeira PT     10       10
8 Sofia Pyzhyanova ES       9     9
9 Laura González Rey ES       6     6
9 Valeria De Pablo García ES       6     6
9 Valeria Martín López ES       6     6
9 Kika Lima PT   6         6
9 Marta Lima PT     6       6
9 Rafaela Fartouce PT   6         6
9 Sofia Ferreira da Silva PT     6       6
9 Sofia Skrypnichenko PT   6         6
10 Ema Gomes PT   1 4       5
11 Amaia Fernández Pacheco ES       4     4
11 Inés Vicente Sendra ES       4     4
11 Irene Martínez Tejada ES       4     4
11 María Ortega Abad ES       4     4
11 Marina Olmedo Martín ES       4     4
11 Paula Martínez Tejada ES       4     4
12 Ema Esteves PT   1 1       2
13 Ana Victoria Mella García ES       1     1
13 Astrid Aguiar Johansson ES       1     1
13 Barbare Tsiklauri PT       1     1
13 Carla Sepúlveda Galán ES       1     1
13 Deva Jamart Gutiérrez ES       1     1
13 Gabriela Garrido Gómez ES       1     1
13 Jasmín Iarussi ES       1     1
13 Jimena Asensio López ES       1     1
13 Leyre Pineda Domenech ES       1     1
13 Paula González Merlo ES       1     1
13 Paula Mendoza Hernández ES       1     1
13 Paula Romo Madero ES       1     1
13 Alejandra Regueiro ES     1       1
13 Ana Luísa Simões PT     1       1
13 Camila Monteiro PT   1         1
13 Constança Simões PT     1       1
13 Daniela Leão PT   1         1
13 Laura Levy PT   1         1
13 Maria Antunes PT   1         1
13 Mariana Fonte PT     1       1
13 Matilde Ferreira Bento PT   1         1

u11 boys

RANKING

PLAYER

COUNTRY

*BONUS POINTS

LISBON

OPORTO

MADRID

VILAMOURA

SEVILLE

TOTAL POINTS

1 Jose Dronov Merlo ES   12 10 6     28
2 Darío Ruiz Cruz ES     15 9     24
3 Lourenço Correia PT   15 6       21
4 Francisco Sardinha PT   10   6     16
5 Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana ES       15     15
6 Raul Nieto Martinez ES   6 4 4     14
7 Duarte Santa Maria PT   4 9       13
7 Gabriel Vaz Pereira Schneeberger de Ataíde PT   9 2 2     13
8 Afonso Coutinho PT     12       12
8 Ian Barroeta Centelles ES       12     12
8 Misha Botelho PT   4 6 2     12
8 Santiago Vasco PT   6 6       12
8 Sergio Prádanos Galerón ES     6 6     12
9 Adrián Molino Valdivia ES       10     10
9 Bernardo Teixeira PT   6 4       10
10 Gonçalo Ferreira PT   6 2       8
10 Vicente Sapage Ferreira dos Santos  PT     4 4     8
11 Rodrigo Guerreiro PT   1 4 2     7
11 Vasco Cabrita PT   2 4 1     7
12 Stefan Shangichev ES       6     6
13 Simão Lourenço Rosa PT   4   1     5
13 Simão Serralha Miranda  PT   4   1     5
14 Alejandro Carrion         4     4
14 Alejandro Hernández Berruezo ES       4     4
14 Alejandro Herrero Barceló ES       4     4
14 Álvaro Pérez Lara ES       4     4
14 António Rodrigues PT   4         4
14 Daniel Sánchez Anaya ES       4     4
14 Gonçalo Almada Lobo PT     4       4
14 Gonçalo Amorim PT     4       4
14 Gonçalo Sousa PT   2 2       4
14 Gonzalo Gordo Portero ES       4     4
14 Hugo Lara Molina ES   2   2     4
14 João Pedro Guerra Martins Neves Silva PT     4       4
14 Martin Amado Nielsen PT   4         4
14 Raul Marin PT   4         4
14 Salvador Miranda PT   4         4
15 Diogo Campos Melo Vieira da Silva PT   1 1 1     3
16 Afonso Malhador PT   1 1       2
16 Alejandro Cárdenas De La Vega ES       2     2
16 Alexander Leifer  SE   2         2
16 André Ferreira PT   1 1       2
16 Bernardo Bray Alves PT   2         2
16 Bernardo Fernandes PT   1 1       2
16 Bernardo Monteiro PT   1 1       2
16 Bruno Almeida Santos Costa PT   2         2
16 Enrique López García ES       2     2
16 Gonçalo Afonso de Almeida e Castro PT   1 1       2
16 Gonçalo Pereira PT     2       2
16 Guille cuadrillero romero ES   1   1     2
16 Hugo de Dios Mayoral ES     1 1     2
16 Jaime Lasaga Pérez ES       2     2
16 João Maria Hassan PT   2         2
16 Lucas Kisslinger PT   1 1       2
16 Marco Rodríguez Gómez-Cornejo ES       2     2
16 Miguel Ferreira Bento PT   1 1       2
16 Oscar Lopes Teixeira de Figueiredo PT   1   1     2
16 Sebastião Góis  PT   2         2
17 Beltrán Ayala Aventin ES       1     1
17 Diego Sánchez Pestaña ES       1     1
17 Duarte Ferreira PT   1         1
17 Ernesto Valdés Spirkin ES       1     1
17 Gonçalo Lages Lopes  PT   1         1
17 Gonçalo Plaza Cunha  PT   1         1
17 Gonzalo Solís Cuerva ES       1     1
17 Gustavo Torrão Almeida PT     1       1
17 Hugo Mateos Álvarez ES       1     1
17 Iker López Morán ES       1     1
17 Jaime Tamarit Martínez ES       1     1
17 Javier Ballester Galarza ES       1     1
17 João Pedro Carinhas Pinho PT       1     1
17 Lourenço Alves Pereira Reis Amaral  PT     1       1
17 Luis Díaz Criado ES       1     1
17 Marco Latorre Saiz ES       1     1
17 Mateo Rosa Langin ES       1     1
17 Miguel Kerkhofs PT       1     1
17 Pablo Martel Peira ES       1     1
17 Pedro Miguel Lima  PT     1       1
17 Raúl Babitchi ES       1     1
17 Roberto Sáez Lemes ES       1     1
17 Rodrigo Brás Mendes PT   1         1
17 Rodrigo eduardo carvalho bastos da luz PT   1         1
17 Samuel Alej. Mendoza Colmenares ES       1     1
17 Sebastião Almada Lobo PT     1       1
17 Simão Cardoso do Espírito Santo PT     1       1
17 Tiago Rodrigues PT     1       1
17 Tomás Serrano PT   1         1
17 Vasco Rebelo de Almeida PT   1         1
17 Vicente Gonzalez Rosete Tomás Ribeiro PT   1         1