4TH TOURNAMENT - MADRID

4TH TOURNAMENT - MADRID

Info: 

Date: 11th - 12th of September of 2021

Club: Ciudad de La Raqueta

 

Confirmed list OF PLAYERS

U10 GIRLS

NAME

Adel Fernández de Valderrama Cantu
Ainara García Jiménez
Alba Barrio Pereira
Ángela Mozo Toledo
Carla González Merlo
Carla Simón Díaz
Carmo de Albuquerque Pessoa Roleto Rodrigues
Carolina França
Clara Gomendio Tristán
Cristina Barrenechea Fernández
Daniella González Abarrio
Diana García Robles
Erica Ruiz Cruz
Fátima Sáez Lemes
Inês Miranda da Costa Escaleira Esteves
Judit Matas Servera
Lara Dronov Merlos
Laura Rodríguez De Castro
Lena Raposo Serrano
Lucía Couso Fernández
Malena García Sanz
María Serrano De Pablo Pérez De Herrasti
Mariana León Martínez
Martina Vicente Sendra
Paula Basalo Magdaleno
Rocío Carretero Calero
Shiori Garcia Kurisaka
Sira García Bonis
Sofía Reina Lázaro
Sofia Silva
Teresa Peñaranda Sendagorta

U11 GIRLS

NAME

Ailish García Fernández
Amaia Fernández Pacheco
Ana Luque Perona
Ana Victoria Mella García
Astrid Aguiar Johansson
Barbare Tsiklauri
Carla Sepúlveda Galán
Deva Jamart Gutiérrez
Estrella Rodríguez Fernández
Gabriela Garrido Gómez
Inês da Silva Caiado Milheiro
Inés Vicente Sendra
Irene Basalo Magdaleno
Irene Martínez Tejada
Isabel Hernández García
Jasmín Iarussi
Jimena Asensio López
Laura González Rey
Leyre Pineda Domenech
María Ortega Abad
Marina Gerova Gocheva
Marina Olmedo Martín
Paula González Merlo
Paula Martínez Tejada
Paula Mendoza Hernández
Paula Romo Madero
Sofia Pyzhyanova
Sofia Silva Santos de Gonçalves e Almeida
Valeria De Pablo García
Valeria Martín López

U10 BOYS

NAME

Adolfo de Valenzuela Gutiérrez
Adrián Pérez Encinas
Adrián Ruiz De Mendoza Daroca
Alberto Lasaga Perez
Alberto Peña Rodríguez
Alex Buendía Cuenca
Alexandre Vaz Pereira Schneeberger de Ataíde
Álvaro Cambronero
Álvaro Cepeda Martínez
Álvaro López García
Álvaro Martínez Vásquez
Ángel Rabasco Segura
Bacho Tsiklauri
Beltrán Serrano De Pablo Pérez De Herrasti
Brais Lucio Cora
Carlos Carrera Pérez
Cesar Tasso Silva Lemos
David Calugareanu
Francisco Maria de Andrade Ribas Gomes dos Santos
Gonçalo Mendes Pintado Gromicho Morais
Gonzalo Barcala López
Gonzalo Barrenechea Fernández
Gonzalo Quiralte Pardo
Guilherme Afonso de Almeida
Guilherme Vieira da Silva
Guillermo García Sánchez
Gustavo Coutinho Azevedo Bravo de Oliveira
Hugo González García
Ignacio García Barrionuevo
Ignacio Medina Costa
Iker Buendía Cuenca
Iván Diez Molina
Iván Hernández González
Iván Martínez Agudo
Jaime Cortázar Martín
Javier Ig Samaniego Pequeño
Javier Olivares Toledo
Jorge Peñaranda Sendagorta
José Miguel Pereira de Atouguia de Alvarenga
Juan Esteban Vallejo Mejía
Juan Martel Peira
Kris Vranes Graovac
Leonardo Vidaña López
Lucas Martínez Vélez
Lucas Melnic Barros Luz
Luis Pedro Sandão Silva
Martín González Sánchez
Martín Soriano Galindo
Mateo Aragonés Martin-Portugués
Mathias Kerkhofs
Mauro Donoso Martín
Miguel Ocejo Cecilia
Miguel Soares Castiço Pedroso
Oliver Martín López
Pablo Martínez Fernández
Pedro Guerrero Iglesias
Pedro Melo Vieira da Silva
Ranvijay Sawhney
Santiago Pereira Prieto
Sebastiao Assis Branco Rocha
Sergio Martínez Vásquez
Sergio Ojalvo Madroño
Tiago Arez
Yago Piñera Díaz

U11 BOYS

NAME

Adrián Molino Valdivia
Alejandro Cárdenas De La Vega
Alejandro Hernández Berruezo
Alejandro Herrero Barceló
Álvaro Pérez Lara
Beltrán Ayala Aventin
Daniel Sánchez Anaya
Darío Ruiz Cruz
Diego Sánchez Pestaña
Diogo Campos Melo Vieira da Silva
Duarte Santa Maria
Enrique López García
Ernesto Valdés Spirkin
Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana
Francisco Sardinha
Gabriel Vaz Pereira Schneeberger de Ataíde
Gonzalo Gordo Portero
Gonzalo Solís Cuerva
Guille Cuadrillero Romero
Hugo De Dios Mayoral
Hugo Lara Molina
Hugo Mateos Álvarez
Ian Barroeta Centelles
Iker López Morán
Jaime Lasaga Pérez
Jaime Tamarit Martínez
Javier Ballester Galarza
João Pedro Carinhas Pinho
José Dronov Merlo
Luis Díaz Criado
Marco Latorre Saiz
Marco Rodríguez Gómez-Cornejo
Mateo Rosa Langin
Miguel Kerkhofs
Misha Botelho
Oscar Farinhas Lopes Figueiredo
Pablo Martel Peira
Raúl Babitchi
Raúl Nieto Martínez
Roberto Sáez Lemes
Rodrigo Gomes Lage Guerreiro
Samuel Alej. Mendoza Colmenares
Sergio Prádanos Galerón
Simão Lourenço Rosa
Simão Serralha Miranda
Stefan Shangichev
Vasco Gomes Cabrita

Vicente Sapage Ferreira dos Santos

sEE HOW IT WAS

Resume Video

Gallery