As Nossas Estrelas

as nossas estrelas 2021

  • 4º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Adel Fernández de Valderrama
    Adel Fernández de Valderrama

    Adel Fernández de Valderrama

    SUB 10

  • Alpha Tennis Player
    Ailish García Fernández
    Ailish García Fernández

    Ailish García Fernández

    SUB 11

  • AESGUEVILLAS TENNIS CENTER BY VEGASPORT
    Ainara García Jiménez
    Ainara García Jiménez

    Ainara García Jiménez

    SUB 10

  • Atlas/Bernier
    Ana Luque Perona
    Ana Luque Perona

    Ana Luque Perona

    SUB 10

  • 4º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Astrid Aguiar Johansson
    Astrid Aguiar Johansson

    Astrid Aguiar Johansson

    SUB 11

  • CT Jamor
    Carmo Rodrigues
    Carmo Rodrigues

    Carmo Rodrigues

    SUB 10

  • Clube Ténis Esmoriz
    Carolina França
    Carolina França

    Carolina França

    SUB 10

  • 4º Lugar - Etapa Vilamoura 2021
    Constança Gomes Fernandes
    Constança Gomes Fernandes

    Constança Gomes Fernandes

    SUB 10

  • CT Santarém
    Francisca Caetano
    Francisca Caetano

    Francisca Caetano

    SUB 11

  • ET Maia
    Helena Sequeira
    Helena Sequeira

    Helena Sequeira

    SUB 11

  • CT Porto
    Inês Escaleira Esteves
    Inês Escaleira Esteves

    Inês Escaleira Esteves

    SUB 10

  • Sport Ócio Badajoz
    Isabel Hernandez
    Isabel Hernandez

    Isabel Hernandez

    SUB 11

  • 3º Lugar - Etapa Lisboa 2021
    Lena Raposo Serrano
    Lena Raposo Serrano

    Lena Raposo Serrano

    SUB 10

  • CT Guimarães
    Leonor Martins
    Leonor Martins

    Leonor Martins

    SUB 10

  • CT Jamor
    Madalena Sousa
    Madalena Sousa

    Madalena Sousa

    SUB 10

  • Clube de Ténis do Estoril
    Margarida Monteiro
    Margarida Monteiro

    Margarida Monteiro

    SUB 11

  • 2º Lugar - Etapa de Madrid 2021
    Marina Gerova Gocheva
    Marina Gerova Gocheva

    Marina Gerova Gocheva

    SUB 11

  • 3º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Naira Jorrin Fernandes
    Naira Jorrin Fernandes

    Naira Jorrin Fernandes

    SUB 11

  • Carcavelos T (AT LISBOA)
    Noa Freitas
    Noa Freitas

    Noa Freitas

    SUB 10

  • 1º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Paula Cortes Medrano
    Paula Cortes Medrano

    Paula Cortes Medrano

    SUB 10

  • 2º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Shiori Garcia Kurisaka
    Shiori Garcia Kurisaka

    Shiori Garcia Kurisaka

    SUB 10

  • ANA Gondomar
    Sofia Almeida
    Sofia Almeida

    Sofia Almeida

    SUB 11

  • 1º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Sofia Pyzhyanova
    Sofia Pyzhyanova

    Sofia Pyzhyanova

    SUB 11