As Nossas Estrelas

as nossas estrelas 2021

  • 3º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Adrián Molino Valdivia
    Adrián Molino Valdivia

    Adrián Molino Valdivia

    SUB 11

  • CT Porto
    Afonso Coutinho
    Afonso Coutinho

    Afonso Coutinho

    SUB 11

  • 1º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Álvaro Cepeda Martínez
    Álvaro Cepeda Martínez

    Álvaro Cepeda Martínez

    SUB 10

  • Club Rio Grande
    César Lemos
    César Lemos

    César Lemos

    SUB 10

  • Club Tenis Aguadulce
    Dário Ruiz Cruz
    Dário Ruiz Cruz

    Dário Ruiz Cruz

    SUB 11

  • CT Santarém
    Duarte Santa Maria
    Duarte Santa Maria

    Duarte Santa Maria

    SUB 11

  • 1º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana
    Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana

    Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana

    SUB 11

  • CT Paço Lumiar
    Francisco Sardinha
    Francisco Sardinha

    Francisco Sardinha

    SUB 11

  • CLAC Entroncamento
    Gabriel Ataíde
    Gabriel Ataíde

    Gabriel Ataíde

    SUB 11

  • Club Bernier
    Gonzalo Quiralte Pardo
    Gonzalo Quiralte Pardo

    Gonzalo Quiralte Pardo

    SUB 10

  • CT Porto
    Gustavo Oliveira
    Gustavo Oliveira

    Gustavo Oliveira

    SUB 10

  • 2º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Ian Barroeta Centelles
    Ian Barroeta Centelles

    Ian Barroeta Centelles

    SUB 11

  • Club Tenis Cabrerizos
    Ivan Hernandes Gonzalez
    Ivan Hernandes Gonzalez

    Ivan Hernandes Gonzalez

    SUB 10

  • 2º Lugar - Etapa Vilamoura 2021
    Jordi Rodriguez
    Jordi Rodriguez

    Jordi Rodriguez

    SUB 11

  • CD Pinares de Lepe
    Jose Dronov Merlo
    Jose Dronov Merlo

    Jose Dronov Merlo

    SUB 11

  • 1º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Kris Vranes Graovac
    Kris Vranes Graovac

    Kris Vranes Graovac

    SUB 10

  • ET Linha
    Lourenço Pedro Correia
    Lourenço Pedro Correia

    Lourenço Pedro Correia

    SUB 11

  • Clube Ténis Esmoriz
    Luís Pedro Sandão Silva
    Luís Pedro Sandão Silva

    Luís Pedro Sandão Silva

    SUB 10

  • OCLTC
    Nuno Graça Moura
    Nuno Graça Moura

    Nuno Graça Moura

    SUB 10

  • 4º Lugar - Etapa Vilamoura 2021
    Santiago Vasco
    Santiago Vasco

    Santiago Vasco

    SUB 11

  • Clube - Caja Mágica
    Sergio Martínez Vásquez
    Sergio Martínez Vásquez

    Sergio Martínez Vásquez

    SUB 10

  • CT Jamor
    Simão Pinto
    Simão Pinto

    Simão Pinto

    SUB 10