As Nossas Estrelas

as nossas estrelas 2021

  • 3º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Adrián Molino Valdivia
    Adrián Molino Valdivia

    Adrián Molino Valdivia

    SUB 11

  • CT Porto
    Afonso Coutinho
    Afonso Coutinho

    Afonso Coutinho

    SUB 11

  • Alpha Tennis Player
    Ailish García Fernández
    Ailish García Fernández

    Ailish García Fernández

    SUB 11

  • 4º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Astrid Aguiar Johansson
    Astrid Aguiar Johansson

    Astrid Aguiar Johansson

    SUB 11

  • Club Tenis Aguadulce
    Dário Ruiz Cruz
    Dário Ruiz Cruz

    Dário Ruiz Cruz

    SUB 11

  • CT Santarém
    Duarte Santa Maria
    Duarte Santa Maria

    Duarte Santa Maria

    SUB 11

  • 1º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana
    Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana

    Fernando Fontán Pardo De Santayana

    SUB 11

  • CT Santarém
    Francisca Caetano
    Francisca Caetano

    Francisca Caetano

    SUB 11

  • CT Paço Lumiar
    Francisco Sardinha
    Francisco Sardinha

    Francisco Sardinha

    SUB 11

  • CLAC Entroncamento
    Gabriel Ataíde
    Gabriel Ataíde

    Gabriel Ataíde

    SUB 11

  • ET Maia
    Helena Sequeira
    Helena Sequeira

    Helena Sequeira

    SUB 11

  • 2º Lugar - Etapa Madrid 2021
    Ian Barroeta Centelles
    Ian Barroeta Centelles

    Ian Barroeta Centelles

    SUB 11

  • Sport Ócio Badajoz
    Isabel Hernandez
    Isabel Hernandez

    Isabel Hernandez

    SUB 11

  • 2º Lugar - Etapa Vilamoura 2021
    Jordi Rodriguez
    Jordi Rodriguez

    Jordi Rodriguez

    SUB 11

  • CD Pinares de Lepe
    Jose Dronov Merlo
    Jose Dronov Merlo

    Jose Dronov Merlo

    SUB 11

  • ET Linha
    Lourenço Pedro Correia
    Lourenço Pedro Correia

    Lourenço Pedro Correia

    SUB 11

  • Clube de Ténis do Estoril
    Margarida Monteiro
    Margarida Monteiro

    Margarida Monteiro

    SUB 11

  • 2º Lugar - Etapa de Madrid 2021
    Marina Gerova Gocheva
    Marina Gerova Gocheva

    Marina Gerova Gocheva

    SUB 11

  • 3º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Naira Jorrin Fernandes
    Naira Jorrin Fernandes

    Naira Jorrin Fernandes

    SUB 11

  • 4º Lugar - Etapa Vilamoura 2021
    Santiago Vasco
    Santiago Vasco

    Santiago Vasco

    SUB 11

  • ANA Gondomar
    Sofia Almeida
    Sofia Almeida

    Sofia Almeida

    SUB 11

  • 1º Lugar - Etapa Sevilha 2021
    Sofia Pyzhyanova
    Sofia Pyzhyanova

    Sofia Pyzhyanova

    SUB 11